folder

Register now !!!

You want a competitive, recreational and friendly experience. Donwload and send your registration file to participate at the next édition of the ligue5.

sifflet

RULES OF THE LEAGUE

 Read our regulation before starting the competition

chrono

NEXT LIGUE

The next edition of the ligue5 will begin monday, April 2, 2018

maillot

JERSEY OF THE LEAGUE

Soccer5 offers to choose from a selection of jersey for your team

Classement Ligue5

PosClubJVNDB+B-DiffPts
1Joga Bonito FC540154371712
2Red Devils531153411210
3FC C’est ça5302464339
4FC S552135949107
5FC Canebière Spirit52125463-97
6AC Braciola50144076-361
7CôtéAlgé00000000
7Forza FC00000000

Ligue5

DateClubsTime/ResultsLeague
2018-05-21 19:00:0621 May 2018AC Braciola
FC C’est ça
 19:00:0619:00Ligue5 Printemps 2018
2018-05-21 20:00:0821 May 2018Red Devils
Joga Bonito FC
 20:00:0820:00Ligue5 Printemps 2018
2018-05-21 21:00:2621 May 2018FC S5
FC Canebière Spirit
 21:00:2621:00Ligue5 Printemps 2018
2018-05-28 19:00:2528 May 2018Red Devils
AC Braciola
 19:00:2519:00Ligue5 Printemps 2018
2018-05-28 20:00:4228 May 2018Joga Bonito FC
FC S5
 20:00:4220:00Ligue5 Printemps 2018
2018-05-28 21:00:1928 May 2018FC C’est ça
FC Canebière Spirit
 21:00:1921:00Ligue5 Printemps 2018

LEAGUE NEWS

C’EST L’HEURE DE LA FINALE!!
+
3ème ÉDITION DE LA LIGUE 5… COUP D’ENVOI
+
KAN FC NOUVEAU CHAMPION DE LA LIGUE 5 !!
+
C’EST L’HEURE DES PLAYOFFS !!!
+
BILAN DES TROIS PREMIERES JOURNEES DE LA LIGUE5
+
LA DEUXEME EDITION DE LA LIGUE ARRIVE
+

OUR PARTNERS

FOLLOW US !